Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Daichi Sugimoto | Bui Tien Dung |
GK | Position | GK |
Daichi Sugimoto | Bui Tien Dung |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
20.01.10 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.13 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.16 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.01.11 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.14 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.01.17 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.01.20 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.01.23 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.01.27 | Vietnam [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.22 | Vietnam [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Vietnam [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Vietnam [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.14 | Vietnam [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.17 | Vietnam [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.20 | Vietnam [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Vietnam [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.27 | Vietnam [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |