24.02.24 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. |
Daichi Sugimoto | Taika Nakashima |
GK | Position | FW |
Daichi Sugimoto | Taika Nakashima |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.04.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
23.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 59min. | |||||||
23.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
22.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-6 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.03 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.06.06 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.06.09 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Japan [AFC U23 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-3 | sub | 9min. |
21.03.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.03.10 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.06.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Kunimi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Super Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 120min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. |