Kagoshima United [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ohno Cholhwan | Tatsuya Wada |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Ohno Cholhwan | Tatsuya Wada |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.05.21 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.10 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Hokkaido | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Fukui United [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
20.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. |
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. |