Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Hiroto Yamachiyo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Hiroto Yamachiyo |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Hiroto Yamachiyo |
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | R | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.05 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.22 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 79min. |
12.04.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.08 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.26 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.11.03 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 87min. |
09.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 75min. |