24.03.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
24.03.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 95min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 17min. |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Junya Kato |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Katsuhisa Inamori | Junya Kato |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
23.04.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 84min. |
22.02.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 74min. |
21.02.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.04.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. |
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
18.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | R | start | 71min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. |
13.01.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. |
12.01.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nishime High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.31 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. |