24.03.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Hiroki Fukuda | Ryu Takao |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Hiroki Fukuda | Ryu Takao |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2018 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Hiroki Fukuda | Ryu Takao |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
23.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 59min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
22.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.02.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
20.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
18.12.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.10 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 2-0 | YYR | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x2 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 76min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |