09.04.01 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.06 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.09 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Edin Mujčin | Goce Sedloski |
MF | Position | DF |
Edin Mujčin | Goce Sedloski |
| 1998 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1999 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
08.09.06 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.10 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Iceland | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.24 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-2 | x1 | YR | start | 68min. | |||||||
07.09.08 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.12 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.17 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.17 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
07.11.21 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.08.16 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.09.06 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.11 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.15 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
05.02.09 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.30 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.08 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.17 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.12 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
04.07.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.18 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.09 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.10.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.17 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Czech Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.03.29 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.07 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.11 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.10 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 02.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 02.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 02.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 02.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 02.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | 02.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-4 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
02.09.08 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.10.12 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 02.10.16 | FYR Macedonia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Norway | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs England | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
01.03.24 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.03.28 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 111min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-3 | start | 117min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | 01.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 01.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
01.10.07 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J1 League] | 01.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | YYR | start | 52min. |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 00.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
00.09.03 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.06 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
00.10.11 | FYR Macedonia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 99.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 99.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 99.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sturm Graz | 3-0 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 99.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sturm Graz | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 99.10.27 | GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Manchester United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Manchester United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 99.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Olympique de Marseille | 2-2 | x1 | start | 68min. |
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 98.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs AFC Ajax | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 98.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 98.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 98.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
GNK Dinamo Zagreb [UEFA Champions League] | 98.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-1 | start | 90min. |