The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Daniel Vaca | Edivaldo Rojas |
GK | Position | FW |
Daniel Vaca | Edivaldo Rojas |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
19.03.14 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.02 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.11 | San José [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-6 | sub | 45min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 2-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Sport Boys [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Trujillanos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 16.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Monarcas Morelia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 15.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Club Universitario | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.10.15 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 73min. |
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
The Strongest [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
11.07.01 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.07 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Bolivia [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.11 | Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 53min. |