Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | 23.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Pereira | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
Marcelo Martins Moreno | Souza |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF |
Marcelo Martins Moreno | Souza |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 22.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs CA Colón | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-5 | start | 58min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 21.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 20.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | start | 119min. | ||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 66min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 17.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 5min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 15.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.12 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Real Garcilaso | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.02.25 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 5-1 | start | 63min. | vs Universidad de Chile | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.04.03 | Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cruzeiro [Copa Libertadores] | 14.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Huachipato | 1-2 | sub | 41min. | vs Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.02.28 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.02 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.04.18 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.30 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.05.14 | Palmeiras [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 13.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 4-1 | start | 57min. |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | 11.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs AS Roma | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | 11.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Barcelona | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 11.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 11.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [Copa America] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | 11.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs APOEL | 2-0 | sub | 6min. |
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | 10.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | YYR | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 09.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Bolivia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 08.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [UEFA Champions League] | 08.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Clube | 0-1 | start | 90min. |