19.03.05 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-4 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.05.09 | Jorge Wilstermann [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |
Pablo Zeballos | Jose Nunez |
FW | Position | FW |
Pablo Zeballos | Jose Nunez |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
16.02.16 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
16.03.01 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 1-4 | sub | 38min. |
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.02.21 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.02.28 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.03.06 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sporting Cristal | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.04.11 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.18 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Tigre | 3-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.09.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. |
12.01.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.01.31 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Deportivo El Nacional | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Alianza Lima | 4-1 | start | 37min. | |||||
12.03.14 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 81min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Alianza Lima | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
12.05.01 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.05.08 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruz Azul | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.24 | Club Libertad [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | Y | start | 74min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 76min. |