23.04.05 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.29 | Barcelona SC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 2-2 | start | 74min. |
Pablo Zeballos | Fernando Gaibor |
FW | Position | MF |
Pablo Zeballos | Fernando Gaibor |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.06 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Independiente del Valle [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. |
21.09.02 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.09.09 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | start | 64min. |
18.03.01 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.03.15 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Millonarios FC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
18.05.24 | Club Atlético Independiente [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Lara | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.08.08 | Club Atlético Independiente [Suruga Bank Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
17.03.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.16 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Melgar | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.06 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.10 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San Lorenzo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
16.02.18 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.25 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
16.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.17 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-4 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.04.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Táchira | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Pumas UNAM | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.06.16 | Ecuador [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Ecuador [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | sub | 8min. |
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Atlético Nacional [Copa Libertadores] | 15.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Universidad de Chile | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
15.05.07 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
15.05.14 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-2 | start | 86min. |
14.02.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Y | sub | 14min. | vs Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.19 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Peñarol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.27 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Deportes Iquique | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.05 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Deportes Iquique | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Peñarol | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Peñarol | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.04.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
13.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | 13.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. |
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.02.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Club Olimpia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.03.08 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Club Olimpia [Copa Libertadores] | 12.04.12 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Club Olimpia | 3-2 | start | 59min. | ||||
12.05.02 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-0 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
12.05.09 | Club Sport Emelec [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 1-3 | start | 68min. |
Paraguay [Copa America] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-0 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Paraguay [Copa America] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.03 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.08.10 | Ecuador [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 0-1 | start | 90min. |