18.06.18 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.06.28 | Panama [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 1-2 | Y | sub | 34min. |
Igor Semshov | Luis Tejada |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF |
Igor Semshov | Luis Tejada |
| 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.24 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.08 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.10 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 2-1 | Y | sub | 38min. |
16.03.29 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.06 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.06.14 | Panama [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.06 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.11.15 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 10min. |
15.02.18 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.03.05 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.12 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.19 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.07 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.04.15 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Tigres UANL | 4-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
15.07.13 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | R | start | 25min. | ||||||||
15.11.17 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. |
13.02.13 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
13.02.19 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.03.06 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
13.03.22 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.26 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.04.04 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Deportivo Toluca F.C. [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.18 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.11 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
13.10.15 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-3 | x1 | YR | sub | 11min. |
12.03.15 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.22 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.05 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
12.04.19 | Juan Aurich [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.09.07 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.10.12 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.16 | Panama [FIFA World Cup Qualifying N.C.America&Caribbean] | |||||||||||
vs Cuba | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.06.07 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.06.14 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Canada | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
11.06.19 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs El Salvador | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.06.22 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 6-0 | start | 72min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Slovakia | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 10.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 3-2 | sub | 22min. |
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guadeloupe | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nicaragua | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | R | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Liechtenstein | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 0-1 | Y | start | 77min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 08.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Finland | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Andorra | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs England | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 07.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-2 | start | 30min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Israel | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Russia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | 06.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FYR Macedonia | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.07.06 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.10 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Trinidad and Tobago | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.12 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
05.07.21 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.24 | Panama [Gold Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Latvia | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 5-1 | start | 90min. |
Russia [UEFA EURO] | 04.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Russia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Estonia | 4-0 | sub | 9min. |