21.06.25 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-9 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Sho Aota | Kyoga Nakamura |
FW | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Right-Winger |
Sho Aota | Kyoga Nakamura |
20.01.14 | Tampines Rovers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bali United | 3-5 | start | 120min. |
18.03.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
17.03.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | sub | 6min. |
16.09.25 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | FC Ryukyu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 71min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
15.10.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.10.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 71min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.11.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 58min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.07.28 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-6 | sub | 50min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 5-0 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.07.28 | JEF United Chiba U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-2 | x1 | start | 83min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-6 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Teihens FC Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-2 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-0 | x1 | start | 69min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Panasonic Energy Sumoto Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 10.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. |