Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | Y | sub | 10min. |
Norimasa Nakanishi | Hirokazu Murakami |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Norimasa Nakanishi | Hirokazu Murakami |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.26 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.16 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 78min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 64min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
14.01.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Municipal Urawa High School | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.11 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.01.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 94min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.08.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.09.13 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.20 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.07 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.28 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Nishi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nirasaki High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.05 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.06 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.24 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.12.08 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Toyama Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-2 | R | start | 26min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | sub | 67min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Municipal Urawa High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University Wakayama High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 2-6 | Y | start | 80min. |