24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Keisuke Minegishi | Kota Shimoda |
DF | Position | FW |
Keisuke Minegishi | Kota Shimoda |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. |
21.05.23 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-4 | YYR | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
21.11.12 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.11.24 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.26 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
20.09.23 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Tokushima [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | FC Tokushima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 63min. |
18.05.27 | Ococias Kyoto AC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.10.23 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.10.24 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Ococias Kyoto AC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
15.04.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
15.04.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 6-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 22min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-0 | sub | 16min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Keio University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 25min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Tohoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. |
Tohoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Joho-Kagaku High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tohoku High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ichijou High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 80min. |