Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
24.05.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-0 | start | 59min. |
Kosei Wakimoto | Naoki Inoue |
DF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Kosei Wakimoto | Naoki Inoue |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Kosei Wakimoto | Naoki Inoue |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
23.11.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 58min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
22.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 73min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 76min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 93min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
21.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
21.09.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
19.04.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
19.04.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 54min. | vs Kinki University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.05.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.05.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 104min. | ||||||||
19.09.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | R | start | 64min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.10.05 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.11.02 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.14 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.03 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.27 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 8-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.09 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.28 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.31 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.16 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.18 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-3 | x2 | start | 88min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.08 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.17 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | Y | start | 63min. |
15.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
15.01.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tohoku High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.08 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kaisei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 25min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | R | start | 30min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 12.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-3 | start | 72min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |