FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokachi Fairsky FC | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ganju Iwate [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Kenya Sasaki | Matoba |
FW | Position | FW |
Kenya Sasaki | Matoba |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 1-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 0-1 | start | 48min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 11.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 10.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
10.09.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
10.11.21 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 08.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Luther High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 78min. | vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 8-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
06.09.24 | Seiryo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. |