10.04.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 6-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.05.16 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
Asada | Itakura |
DF | Position | FW |
Asada | Itakura |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 8-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda Meisei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
09.12.26 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
07.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | sub | 5min. |