Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Kohei Ikeda | Yamane |
DF | Position | DF |
Kohei Ikeda | Yamane |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
10.04.17 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
10.05.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-5 | start | 58min. |
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokai University [Emperors Cup] | 09.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokai University [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 12min. |
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |