24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Mitsuteru Kudo | Yuki Uchiyama |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Mitsuteru Kudo | Yuki Uchiyama |
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
22.10.15 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
21.05.23 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
19.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 7min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 8-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 7-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.12.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 24min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 37min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 6-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 7-1 | x4 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-3 | start | 73min. |
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 6-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | start | 60min. |