Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Daichi Shibata | Nishibe |
GK | Position | |
Daichi Shibata | Nishibe |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [Japan Football League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
09.04.12 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeff United Chiba Reserves | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
08.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 110min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.10.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 9-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-9 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 110min. | vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-0 | start | 110min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 110min. |
06.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |