Konishi | Yamane |
DF | Position | DF |
Konishi | Yamane |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
07.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | start | 40min. | |||||
07.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
07.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 110min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 110min. | ||||
07.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
06.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |