19.05.26 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Itakura |
FW | Position | MF |
Itakura |
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
17.04.22 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima Celeste | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
16.08.27 | MD Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
14.09.27 | MD Nagasaki [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-8 | start | 80min. |
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 6-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 09.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | sub | 6min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 56min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-0 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-4 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 4-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-4 | sub | 5min. |