21.05.23 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Aventura Kawaguchi | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.11.12 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda City Hall SC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.14 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
Yoshikawa | Kenshiro Kanemura |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Yoshikawa | Kenshiro Kanemura |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.09.23 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.11.06 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 96min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 0-3 | start | 71min. |
19.05.25 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
19.11.08 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 6-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.11.20 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
19.11.22 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
18.05.26 | Saurcos Fukui [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.11.09 | Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Saurcos Fukui [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 58min. |
17.04.23 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda United | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.10.16 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Toubu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.10.18 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.08.27 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ganju Iwate | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 0-1 | Y | sub | 29min. |
15.03.08 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.09.21 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | FC Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |
14.04.05 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 12-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 9-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
14.08.08 | Hannan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 7-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.18 | Hannan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 62min. |
Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 8-0 | sub | 11min. |
11.04.17 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Hannan University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 1-2 | start | 39min. |
10.07.24 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
10.07.25 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 8-0 | x4 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | YYR | start | 50min. |
Konko Osaka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Konko Osaka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 09.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ichijou High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.09.13 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 67min. |
08.07.26 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Ehime FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Ehime FC Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-3 | start | 86min. |