24.02.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 52min. |
Yuya Mitsunaga | Kazuki Iwamoto |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Yuya Mitsunaga | Kazuki Iwamoto |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 16min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 40min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 65min. |
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
20.06.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
20.09.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 89min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kinki University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Doshisha University | 6-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.09.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.23 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.04 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | sub | 26min. |
16.06.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 64min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
15.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 75min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
13.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 76min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. |