19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
Shota Sako | Mitsuru Maruoka |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Shota Sako | Mitsuru Maruoka |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.02.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 6min. |
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 69min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 110min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | YYR | start | 73min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |