24.04.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ryosuke Shindo | Jurato Ikeda |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Centre-Back |
Ryosuke Shindo | Jurato Ikeda |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.05.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
22.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
21.11.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 9min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 86min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.01 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.07 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.30 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.02 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. |