Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Uchiyama | Takuto Haraguchi |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Yuki Uchiyama | Takuto Haraguchi |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
21.04.11 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
20.09.13 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
19.04.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Veertien Mie [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | sub | 22min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 78min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.03.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
15.05.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 6-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | sub | 5min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | ||||
14.04.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.22 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.11 | Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.15 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.08 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.09.28 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 5-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.10.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe International University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.02 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
13.11.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate University | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.04.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
11.04.24 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
11.05.05 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. |
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | sub | 49min. |