Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Uchiyama | Katsuhisa Inamori |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Yuki Uchiyama | Katsuhisa Inamori |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | R | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
16.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. |