24.05.26 | Belugarosso Iwami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Yosei Otsu | Daiki Morimoto |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Yosei Otsu | Daiki Morimoto |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.21 | Belugarosso Iwami [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Belugarosso Iwami [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 0-3 | sub | 40min. |
21.09.19 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. |
20.08.30 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagara Club | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.17 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 93min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Chuo University | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
16.04.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 0-0 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
16.08.08 | Kanto Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
14.01.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.08.01 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Yonago Kita High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Yonago Kita High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Yonago Kita High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nishime High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 37min. |