17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 81min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 20min. |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Kosei Ishigami |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF Right-Back |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Kosei Ishigami |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007-08 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Kosei Ishigami |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
16.05.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | Y | start | 53min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | YYR | sub | 71min. | ||||||||
15.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 61min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 57min. | |||||
15.05.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.10.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 41min. |
13.03.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 40min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 58min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
13.07.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.09.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.13 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
12.03.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.04.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
12.06.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||
12.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.05.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.29 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.26 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | University of Tsukuba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
10.04.11 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.04.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 5-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.20 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 4-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | start | 38min. |
09.01.07 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
09.01.11 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.04 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.13 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.05.23 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
09.05.30 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.05 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.03 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.07 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.21 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
08.01.02 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.03 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.05 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Metropolitan Mitaka High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.06 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.01.14 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.06 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-2 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.10.08 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | University of Tsukuba [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.23 | University of Tsukuba [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima University of Economics | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
07.12.31 | Fujieda-Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagawa-Nishi High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |