18.03.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Katsuhisa Inamori |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Ryuoribie Iwamoto | Katsuhisa Inamori |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | R | start | 71min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 83min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | Y | start | 56min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 62min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
16.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.09.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Japan Football League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 61min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
15.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
15.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.09.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 9-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 8-0 | x3 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima Josei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 9-1 | sub | 7min. |
11.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | sub | 15min. |