Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
Yuki Soma | Hidetoshi Tanaka |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger Left-Wing-Back |
Yuki Soma | Hidetoshi Tanaka |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best Hero |
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Top Assists |
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Top Assists |
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 1 | Best XI |
2022 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | MVP |
2022 | EAFF E-1 Football Championship | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Yuki Soma | Hidetoshi Tanaka |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 6-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 22.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 69min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 89min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-4 | x2 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 14min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 86min. |
15.03.08 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
15.03.15 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.03 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | sub | 31min. |
14.04.05 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.04.20 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
14.05.04 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.05.31 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-5 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.06.07 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Sony Sendai FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Sony Sendai FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 102min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.19 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.26 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.02 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.20 | Sony Sendai FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.10.25 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Sony Sendai FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
13.05.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-6 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.09.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.09.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | sub | 21min. | vs Waseda University | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||
13.10.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
13.11.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-0 | Y | sub | 29min. |
12.04.14 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Waseda University | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.10.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
12.11.03 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
12.11.25 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
09.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
09.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
09.09.23 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.10.03 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.10 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. |
08.07.27 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. |