24.05.26 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Motoharu Yazu | Yuki Uchiyama |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Motoharu Yazu | Yuki Uchiyama |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.10.21 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. |
22.10.15 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
21.05.23 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
19.03.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-5 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.23 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.08.06 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
13.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.12.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |