18.11.09 | Artista Asama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Artista Asama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-3 | sub | 56min. |
Ryota Oki | Tsukasa Tanaka |
MF | Position | MF |
Ryota Oki | Tsukasa Tanaka |
17.10.14 | Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ain Food Co. Ltd. Soccer Club | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yazaki Valente FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Artista Toubu [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
16.11.11 | Artista Toubu [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.12 | Artista Toubu [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Artista Toubu [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.08 | Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 2-5 | sub | 34min. | vs Aichi Gakuin University | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mind House Yokkaichi | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Niigata University of Management [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Niigata University of Management [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Niigata University of Management [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-3 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | sub | 2min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Niigata University of Management [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | sub | 10min. |
10.07.24 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-7 | start | 53min. |
09.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 5-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
09.07.31 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. |
08.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | sub | 27min. |