FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |
Junya Suzuki | Yahiro Nishimoto |
DF | Position | FW |
Right-Back Centre-Back |
Junya Suzuki | Yahiro Nishimoto |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 74min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 4min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | Y | sub | 2min. |