24.02.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.31 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-4 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Jun Watanabe | Kota Kudo |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Jun Watanabe | Kota Kudo |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Jun Watanabe | Kota Kudo |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.05.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Fujieda MYFC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. |
22.04.30 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. |
21.04.21 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
20.09.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Kanto] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Kariya [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Kariya [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
FC Kariya [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Toubu | 0-1 | start | 82min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 9-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 6-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo City University Shiojiri High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kaisei High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |