wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
Ryo Ishii | Yudai Ogawa |
GK | Position | MF |
Ryo Ishii | Yudai Ogawa |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Ryo Ishii | Yudai Ogawa |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
15.01.02 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | FC Gifu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 60min. |
14.07.05 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Shoyo Junior and Senior High School | 2-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
14.08.04 | Yamanashi Gakuin University High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 48min. |
Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
Chukyo University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 12.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 110min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |