Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 9-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Yosuke Akiyama | Jo |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Wing-Back Left-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Yosuke Akiyama | Jo |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Copa Libertadores | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2018 | J1 League | Best XI |
Yosuke Akiyama | Jo |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 75min. |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
22.05.17 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.05.26 | Corinthians [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Always Ready | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 37min. |
19.02.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 72min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x2 | Y | sub | 51min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 67min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 72min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 62min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 120min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 46min. | |||||
18.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 88min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 73min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 7-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 6-0 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
16.02.23 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.03.01 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.15 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Jiangsu Suning [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
15.02.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Colo Colo | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.05.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-4 | Y | start | 51min. |
14.02.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.01 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Nacional | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.17 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
14.06.28 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
13.02.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.02.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.07 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
13.03.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 7-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
13.05.02 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.08 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Sao Paulo FC | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.05.30 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Tijuana | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
13.06.19 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA Confederations Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Spain | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
13.07.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Newell`s Old Boys | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.07.24 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Otani High School | 7-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.12.18 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Raja Casablanca | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-2 | start | 60min. |
12.01.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Once Caldas | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.03.13 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
12.04.19 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Juan Aurich | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.04.25 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.05.10 | SC Internacional [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Fluminense FC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jissen Gakuen High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 65min. |
08.08.07 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.13 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
08.08.19 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
08.08.22 | Brazil [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.09.07 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.10.15 | Brazil [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
07.06.30 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.03 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Brazil [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-4 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
07.09.19 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs PSV | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.02 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Fenerbahce SK | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.23 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.07 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Internazionale Milano | 2-4 | x1 | start | 45min. |
06.09.26 | PFC CSKA Moscow [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hamburger SV | 1-0 | sub | 5min. |