12.04.08 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | Y | start | 64min. |
Kazuhiro Yoshimoto | Kensuke Sannomiya |
FW | Position | FW |
Kazuhiro Yoshimoto | Kensuke Sannomiya |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 83min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | start | 77min. | vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 70min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ginga Gakuin High School | 7-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 8-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |