22.01.27 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.01 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.29 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.28 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.05 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.08.11 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Fabio | Junior Alonso |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Fabio | Junior Alonso |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
21.04.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.27 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.20 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.14 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.21 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.02 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.13 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.20 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.09 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.22 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.29 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.07 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.14 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.11.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.16 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-0 | start | 76min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
20.03.04 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.03.11 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Medellín | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.10.08 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.10.13 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.17 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 2-2 | start | 62min. |
19.06.16 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.27 | Paraguay [Copa America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.24 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Boca Juniors [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.03.23 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.28 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Chile | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
16.02.16 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.02.25 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.09 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 3-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.03.16 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Corinthians | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cobresal | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.20 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente Santa Fe | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.28 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.05 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.10 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-4 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
16.11.15 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.12 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.02.26 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.13 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.20 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs O'Higgins | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.27 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.08 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo Cali | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.30 | Cerro Porteño [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cruzeiro | 0-2 | start | 81min. |
13.01.09 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.01.23 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
13.01.30 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.02.03 | Paraguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.25 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.28 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | Paraguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
13.10.11 | Paraguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | start | 90min. |