23.05.25 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.24 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Olimpia | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Fluminense FC [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Boca Juniors | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.12.18 | Fluminense FC [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-0 | sub | 7min. |
Fabio | Guga |
FW | Position | DF |
Fabio | Guga |
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America Mineiro | 2-1 | Y | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
22.05.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Independiente del Valle | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | 22.05.25 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
22.06.28 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Sport Emelec | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
21.04.21 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.04 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.14 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Deportivo La Guaira | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 3-0 | sub | 40min. |
20.01.19 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.22 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.01.28 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 5-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.02.03 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.02.06 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.09 | Brazil [CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.12 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Clube Atlético Mineiro [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Nacional de Football | 0-1 | start | 90min. |