22.10.16 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-0 | sub | 12min. |
Yokoyama | Daiki Kuwata |
FW | Position | FW |
Yokoyama | Daiki Kuwata |
21.11.13 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.05.25 | Fukui United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 1-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Fukui United [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 6-1 | sub | 4min. |
17.04.23 | Matsue City Football Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 4-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda United | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Toubu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Matsue City Football Club [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-1 | sub | 12min. |
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-8 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 4-2 | x3 | Y | start | 72min. |
14.09.29 | Amitie SC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 6-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.10.19 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Osaka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Osaka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-2 | sub | 40min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |