16.10.22 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Hayashi | Koga |
DF | Position | GK |
Hayashi | Koga |
15.10.17 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-8 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.11.06 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. |
14.11.07 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
13.10.19 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. |