Kagoshima United 2nd [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Saitama Soccer Club | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United 2nd [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
Hamakawa | Hiramatsu |
GK | Position | MF |
Hamakawa | Hiramatsu |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
Dezzolla Shimane [Emperors Cup] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Dezzolla Shimane [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.07.31 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
06.09.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-6 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
06.09.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
05.09.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | sub | 1min. |