Asuka FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-1 | start | 79min. |
Ryuma Takase | Tasuku Hiraoka |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Ryuma Takase | Tasuku Hiraoka |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ryuma Takase | Tasuku Hiraoka |
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aries Tokyo FC | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Lvnirosso NC | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 1-1 | sub | 2min. |
21.03.14 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
20.10.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Saga Lixil FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
18.03.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 120min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 23min. | |||||||
18.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.09.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
18.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Takahara Nasu | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. |
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo 23 FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 16.11.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs J.FC Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
16.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 73min. |
15.04.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University Club | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | YR | start | 58min. |
14.03.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Dezzolla Shimane | 2-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi U Torastar F.C. | 3-3 | Y | start | 100min. | ||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 14.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Dragons | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.10.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 33min. |
13.01.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.01.05 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.01 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-2 | start | 70min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University Chukyo High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.30 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
12.09.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.16 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.02 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.09 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | Okayama Sakuyo High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Saibi High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Saibi High School | 5-1 | start | 45min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 1-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Akita Shogyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 10.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. |
Okayama Sakuyo High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 09.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 18min. |