Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Tomoyuki Katabira | Yuya Takashima |
DF | Position | DF |
Tomoyuki Katabira | Yuya Takashima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011-12 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Tomoyuki Katabira | Yuya Takashima |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.05.26 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Kyoritsu University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.11 | Hokuriku University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Takasago Mineiro FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-3 | start | 80min. |
17.04.22 | Hokuriku University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-2 | start | 120min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 30min. |
15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | R | start | 3min. | ||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 110min. |
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nishinomiya High School of Nishinomiya-City [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Keizai University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kochi University [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |