24.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. |
Daiki Sakamoto | Hiroki Noda |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Daiki Sakamoto | Hiroki Noda |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Daiki Sakamoto | Hiroki Noda |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 67min. | ||||||||
23.09.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
22.03.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 48min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
16.01.02 | Ohzu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
15.03.15 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 3-1 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.13 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 110min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.04.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.03 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.05.10 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 51min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.06.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.05 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.12 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Hosho High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.07.19 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.02 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Higashi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 68min. | vs Urawa Higashi High School | 5-0 | Y | start | 70min. | |||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.03 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.04 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.06 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Kaisei High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 70min. | vs Nagasaki Kaisei High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | |||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.07 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 14.08.08 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.08.31 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 6-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.09.13 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.20 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 14.11.29 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 7-2 | start | 49min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 7-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 14.12.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hosho High School | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.27 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | start | 63min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 87min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.01 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Saikyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Saikyo High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 13.08.02 | Ohzu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 58min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 55min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | start | 40min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-7 | sub | 71min. |
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 5-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | 12.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Syugakukan High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Nihon University High School | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Ohzu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 5-4 | x1 | sub | 7min. |