Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
Daichi Soga | Masamichi Hayashi |
DF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Daichi Soga | Masamichi Hayashi |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 5-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
23.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
23.04.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 75min. | |||||||
23.05.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.05.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
23.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.09.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toho Titanium Soccer Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs wyvern | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | |||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.02.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.03.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.04.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
22.04.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
22.05.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.06.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.09.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.10.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.05.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
21.05.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
21.06.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
21.08.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
21.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. |
20.06.27 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.08.09 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.02 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 63min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.13 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.20 | FC Imabari [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 84min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukuyama City FC [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
19.03.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
19.07.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
19.09.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo United FC | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC.ISE-SHIMA | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Takeru FC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
FC TIAMO Hirakata [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 1-0 | sub | 2min. |
18.03.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 7-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 4min. |
17.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
17.10.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | sub | 7min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
16.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
16.11.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 21min. |
15.03.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 9min. |
14.04.06 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.14 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 6-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.21 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.24 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
13.04.14 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
13.04.20 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.16 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 5-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.07.15 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 71min. |