Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | sub | 15min. | |||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.05.26 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Shota Yomesaka | Ryuta Takahashi |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Left-Winger Defensive-MF Left-Back |
Right-Winger |
Shota Yomesaka | Ryuta Takahashi |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | start | 64min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
22.01.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Nihon University Highschool | 8-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.01.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.01 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.05.08 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.14 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.10 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.11.23 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 89min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | x1 | Y | start | 60min. | |||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
21.12.29 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Shogyo High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.12.31 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University Wakayama High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 82min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |